Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

4

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JUDITH MOORE DEM

Democratic

40


FRANCIS JACKSON DEM

Democratic

31


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

71

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHAEL DONAHUE DEM

Democratic

46


MICHAEL HATALA DEM

Democratic

31


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

77

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MATTHEW JAMES DARRAGH DEM

Democratic

50


NICHOLAS SCARINCI DEM

Democratic

37


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

87

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KAREN WHITE DEM

Democratic

59


JOHN F QUARTULLO DEM

Democratic

37


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

99

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JANICE NANCY TANGRADI DEM

Democratic

87


JAMES T SHUPE DEM

Democratic

68


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

155

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATHLEEN NEVEIL DEM

Democratic

58


WILLIAM NEVEIL DEM

Democratic

53


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

111

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EDWARD J GRAHAM DEM

Democratic

67


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

74

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

1

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MIKE MCALEER IV DEM

Democratic

45


TEGAN LIBERTY MCALEER DEM

Democratic

28


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

74

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VINCENT N ESPOSITO DEM

Democratic

44


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

44

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

REGINA CATHERINE CAROLAN DEM

Democratic

58


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

60

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

4

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHAEL S COOPER DEM

Democratic

24


ROBERT NICHOLAS GURTCHEFF DEM

Democratic

22


JOHN T COOPER III DEM

Democratic

18


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

64

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

WILLIAM F GEORGE DEM

Democratic

48


PAUL R KAPLAN DEM

Democratic

47


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

95

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN CANNING DEM

Democratic

43


ROBERT LEE DEM

Democratic

37


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

80

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 66-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DEBBIE FLECKENSTEIN DEM

Democratic

49


JAMES EDELMAN DEM

Democratic

47


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

97