Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ABUL HASAN DEM

Democratic

53


Write-In

Democratic

24


Total Votes

77

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DENNIS JOSEPH JOHNSON DEM

Democratic

126


Write-In

Democratic

34


Total Votes

160

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

48


Total Votes

48

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

AMEN BROWN DEM

Democratic

86


VELMA NEWSOME DEM

Democratic

69


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

155

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SAJDA BLACKWELL DEM

Democratic

86


THOMAS WILLIAM BLACKWELL DEM

Democratic

56


SAMEERAH SHABAZZ DEM

Democratic

45


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

194

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

8


Total Votes

8

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TERRILYNN VERACRUZ DEM

Democratic

93


Write-In

Democratic

29


Total Votes

122

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CHRISTOPHER MEJIA-SMITH DEM

Democratic

68


ROBERT JACKEL DEM

Democratic

46


ANTOINE ROBINSON DEM

Democratic

30


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

145

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LARISSA PAHOMOV DEM

Democratic

206


DUWAYNE TERRY DEM

Democratic

202


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

410

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CRYSTAL MCBEE DEM

Democratic

68


SHAH M GOLAMKADER DEM

Democratic

61


Write-In

Democratic

30


Total Votes

159

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

10

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JASON CUSTIS DEM

Democratic

99


Write-In

Democratic

27


Total Votes

126

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

83


Total Votes

83

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

REBA REDD DEM

Democratic

88


Write-In

Democratic

16


Total Votes

104

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ROBERT E JOHNSON SR DEM

Democratic

87


Write-In

Democratic

16


Total Votes

103

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RUDOLPH EDGE DEM

Democratic

79


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

86

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

27


Total Votes

27

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CYNTHIA ANDERSON DEM

Democratic

103


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

105

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KYLE J SAMPSON DEM

Democratic

80


LUKASHA B HINES DEM

Democratic

75


Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

165

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 60-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

30


Total Votes

30