Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LYDIA TAYLOR DEM

Democratic

56


LUCINDA HUDSON DEM

Democratic

51


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

108

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LESLIE NEWTON POWELL DEM

Democratic

173


THOMASINE TYNES DEM

Democratic

157


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

332

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

1

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ESTHER DAVIS DEM

Democratic

88


WANDA D PATE DEM

Democratic

86


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

174

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN MARSHALL DEM

Democratic

147


Write-In

Democratic

61


Total Votes

208

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

7

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHNATHAN A MACON DEM

Democratic

96


WILLIAM D ROSENBAUM DEM

Democratic

92


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

188

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAROL STERLING DEM

Democratic

105


BEVERLY MCCULLOUGH DEM

Democratic

98


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

205

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAROL I RESKO DEM

Democratic

144


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

147

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VANESSA L FIELDS DEM

Democratic

155


Write-In

Democratic

23


Total Votes

178

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PATRICIA W DAVENPORT DEM

Democratic

122


ALUSANI K IDRISS DEM

Democratic

62


THOMAS C ROLLAND DEM

Democratic

60


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

246

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BERNICE D CAIN DEM

Democratic

144


BARBARA J HEGARTY DEM

Democratic

138


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

287

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GILDA A JOHNSON DEM

Democratic

174


DUANE C VARGAS DEM

Democratic

144


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

323

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

STEVEN JONES DEM

Democratic

147


EMORY DABNEY DEM

Democratic

132


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

282

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CLAIRE A LANE DEM

Democratic

169


Write-In

Democratic

11


Total Votes

180

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HELEN MASSELE DEM

Democratic

141


HAREGEWAIN MASSELE DEM

Democratic

125


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

272

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATHERINE GILMORE RICHARDSON DEM

Democratic

137


EDNA E WILSON DEM

Democratic

128


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

265

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BERTHA W MORDECAI DEM

Democratic

120


ROY D OLIVER DEM

Democratic

109


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

230

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DORIAN JONES DEM

Democratic

145


LESLIE D MCCREA DEM

Democratic

134


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

281

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 52-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VERNADEAN COLLIN MACK DEM

Democratic

133


WILLIAM R WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

123


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

259