Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CONCHETTA HARRIS DEM

Democratic

90


GERMAINE A CHERRY DEM

Democratic

73


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

163

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VIVIAN GREEN DEM

Democratic

112


ROBIN CLEMENT DEM

Democratic

81


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

194

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RENEE ADAMS DEM

Democratic

106


DALE ADAMS DEM

Democratic

67


ANDREA RIVERS DEM

Democratic

64


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

239

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ADELL MACK DEM

Democratic

76


CRAWFORD H YOUNG SR DEM

Democratic

64


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

140

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VALCITA BEY DEM

Democratic

89


Write-In

Democratic

13


Total Votes

102

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

10

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATHLEEN VALLE DEM

Democratic

80


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

80

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VANESSA M HOLMAN DEM

Democratic

113


LYDIA R WALKER DEM

Democratic

108


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

221

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANN STOKES DEM

Democratic

61


LAVERN STOKES DEM

Democratic

56


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

117

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARQUITA YOUNG DEM

Democratic

29


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

31

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CHERYL SINGLETARY DEM

Democratic

38


TASHIRA COOKS DEM

Democratic

23


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

63

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHANIA SAMONE BENNETT DEM

Democratic

84


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

84

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

10

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CARMEN MARTINEZ DEM

Democratic

76


THERESA LEONARD DEM

Democratic

73


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

149

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN O MASON DEM

Democratic

63


LAURINA BEYZAK DEM

Democratic

59


Write-In

Democratic

8


Total Votes

130

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

3

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

STEFFIE SAUNDERS DEM

Democratic

64


DARNELL L HILL DEM

Democratic

53


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

120

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 48-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PATRICE L JEPPSON DEM

Democratic

127


Write-In

Democratic

26


Total Votes

153