Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BRENDA OGBORO DEM

Democratic

108


ROBERT RAMOS DEM

Democratic

101


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

215

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LEWIS C NASH DEM

Democratic

70


NADINE NASH-KENDRICK DEM

Democratic

44


ABRAHAM A JORDAN DEM

Democratic

35


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

150

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALEXIS B-V WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

48


RAYMOND HARRIS DEM

Democratic

35


WILLIAM H MACKEY DEM

Democratic

14


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

101

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LOUISE C-BUNDY DEM

Democratic

35


REGINALD A BUNDY SR DEM

Democratic

34


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

75

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DAWN N COLLINS DEM

Democratic

39


DANIEL J LAUFER DEM

Democratic

23


ADELAIDE G TERRY DEM

Democratic

16


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

79

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JAMES DANDY DEM

Democratic

24


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

25

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DONNIE MOORE DEM

Democratic

65


MARK ROBERT ROSS DEM

Democratic

61


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

126

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

17


Total Votes

17

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DAWN M DICKERSON DEM

Democratic

26


DARNELL ATKINS DEM

Democratic

15


WANDA MARIE ATKINS DEM

Democratic

14


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

55

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

WILLIAM T HARRIS DEM

Democratic

27


BRENDYN HARRIS DEM

Democratic

19


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

48

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DENISE E HINKSON DEM

Democratic

63


FELICA MEADE DEM

Democratic

57


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

120

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOCELYN MARROW DEM

Democratic

18


ERNEST HODGES DEM

Democratic

17


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

35

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JACQUELINE L COLES JONES DEM

Democratic

44


TERRY L JONES DEM

Democratic

44


IESIAH PATTERSON DEM

Democratic

27


DEGNA BURROUGHS DEM

Democratic

14


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

130

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DENISE RIPLEY DEM

Democratic

38


GLADYS HAYWOOD DEM

Democratic

28


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

73

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-01 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-02 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-03 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-04 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-05 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 47-06 REP
REPUBLICAN (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Republican

0


Total Votes

0