Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ILYA KNIZHNIK DEM

Democratic

229


DEBORAH ROSE HINCHEY DEM

Democratic

199


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

432

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTOINETTE M GIBSON DEM

Democratic

167


MATHEW HIMMELEIN DEM

Democratic

149


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

321

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KITTY HEITE DEM

Democratic

166


JEREMY FRIEDMAN DEM

Democratic

145


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

313

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CECELIA POGUE DEM

Democratic

98


WILLIE S BOND DEM

Democratic

90


MATTHEW KEEN DEM

Democratic

25


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

213

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LUCILLE IRENE BANKS DEM

Democratic

110


WILLIAM LEE BANKS SR DEM

Democratic

97


MATTHEW ZANOWIC DEM

Democratic

14


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

221

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANGELA MARIE HARRISON DEM

Democratic

91


CARLOS WAYNE BROWN DEM

Democratic

91


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

184

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TAMMER A IBRAHIM DEM

Democratic

141


AMANDA BACICH DEM

Democratic

136


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

280

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALGERNONG ALLEN III DEM

Democratic

217


MATTHEW PETER GOLDFINE DEM

Democratic

206


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

429

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KANITA M MOTE DEM

Democratic

130


JON CIOSCHI DEM

Democratic

107


TRINA DOW DEM

Democratic

72


FRANCESCA J CARVALHO DEM

Democratic

29


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

340

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JANE ALLEN DEM

Democratic

112


MAVIL ALLSTON SPENCE DEM

Democratic

97


SHAWN KELLY DEM

Democratic

53


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

264

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

THELMA PEAKE DEM

Democratic

118


RACHELLE FAROUL DEM

Democratic

86


SERGIO CEA DEM

Democratic

73


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

281

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JUDITH CHRISTINE MAX PALMER DEM

Democratic

85


MARGARET SWEAT DEM

Democratic

79


Write-In

Democratic

23


Total Votes

187

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SYLVIA Y MURPHY DEM

Democratic

86


LLOYD M CARPENTER DEM

Democratic

76


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

166

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTHONY C JONES DEM

Democratic

72


FRANCES D CASTELLA DEM

Democratic

68


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

140

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

FLORENCE WALKER DEM

Democratic

82


MARCELLA WALKER DEM

Democratic

81


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

167

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

R MIMI IIJIMA DEM

Democratic

151


AHMED MOOR DEM

Democratic

150


LUKE MILLS DEM

Democratic

149


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

457

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JORDAN TEICHER DEM

Democratic

248


PATRICK WARGO DEM

Democratic

184


ELIZABETH STEGNER DEM

Democratic

171


FRANK J MURPHY DEM

Democratic

112


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

721

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANN W DIXON DEM

Democratic

135


JAMES ROBERT ROEBUCK DEM

Democratic

92


THERESA SIMS DEM

Democratic

92


Write-In

Democratic

57


Total Votes

376

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JAMIE ELISE KUDERA DEM

Democratic

270


LEONARD BONAREK DEM

Democratic

237


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

510

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 46-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

NICOLE L CRAWFORD DEM

Democratic

69


ABU BANGURA DEM

Democratic

47


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

117