Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

WADIA LUGMAN GARDINER DEM

Democratic

48


Write-In

Democratic

40


DARRYL HARRIS DEM

Democratic

12


Total Votes

100

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LETTIE E GARLAND DEM

Democratic

71


MARVA L BELL DEM

Democratic

68


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

139

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ISABEL MARTINEZ DEM

Democratic

38


MINERVA DONATO DEM

Democratic

31


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

69

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATHRYN ERBY DEM

Democratic

46


MARK ERBY DEM

Democratic

39


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

86

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RASHEED KNOX-MCDOWELL DEM

Democratic

27


SARAH GHEE DEM

Democratic

23


SONIA JAMES DEM

Democratic

23


GWENZETTA MCDANIEL DEM

Democratic

22


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

95

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ASTERIA VIVES DEM

Democratic

29


DOLOREZ RODRIGUEZ DEM

Democratic

27


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

56

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHARON KING DEM

Democratic

30


EMMA HOLMES DEM

Democratic

28


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

60

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

FATIMA GIVENS DEM

Democratic

27


LISA RENEE DESSISO DEM

Democratic

26


SHARI R JORDAN DEM

Democratic

16


ROSA M PAGAN DEM

Democratic

6


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

75

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ARLETHA J JONES DEM

Democratic

46


CLAYTON O PICKENS SR DEM

Democratic

41


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

88

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CECIL HAWKINS DEM

Democratic

43


ANNA HOWARD-DORSEY DEM

Democratic

33


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

76

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHARON M HISKELL DEM

Democratic

13


MARIA GONZÁLEZ DEM

Democratic

11


HOWARD KEHLER DEM

Democratic

5


MARTHA KEHLER DEM

Democratic

4


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

33

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MELISSA CRUZ DEM

Democratic

24


AWILDA ORTIZ DEM

Democratic

21


GLADYS RODRIGUEZ MATOS DEM

Democratic

19


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

69

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

THELMA YANCEY DEM

Democratic

39


THERESA JESSIE BROWN DEM

Democratic

39


Write-In

Democratic

22


Total Votes

100

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SARAH ANN CANNEDY DEM

Democratic

37


SONJA P CANNEDY DEM

Democratic

33


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

70

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JACQUELINE HARGRAVE DEM

Democratic

32


LAWRENCE BURGESS DEM

Democratic

30


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

64

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MAURICE A VAUGHN DEM

Democratic

36


JOANN TAYLOR DEM

Democratic

32


LEROY FISHER DEM

Democratic

32


JOYCE PALMER DEM

Democratic

28


MATTHEW J FAUSH DEM

Democratic

4


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

132

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

NIVIA COLON RODRIGUEZ DEM

Democratic

28


FRANK FUENTES DEM

Democratic

27


MILDRED E MIDDLETON DEM

Democratic

18


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

76

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SANDRA WEBB DEM

Democratic

20


RAFAEL ROQUE DEM

Democratic

16


MARIA M LAUREANO DEM

Democratic

9


ERIN LAUREANO DEM

Democratic

5


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

52

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHAEL A QUIÑONES DEM

Democratic

41


DANILO BURGOS DEM

Democratic

35


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

77

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 43-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DANIEL VAZQUEZ DEM

Democratic

28


Write-In

Democratic

24


MARTIN A STROM DEM

Democratic

22


Total Votes

74