Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

3

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SAUNDRA J BAILEY DEM

Democratic

29


JUNE R COHEN DEM

Democratic

28


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

58

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DAVID RODRIGUEZ DEM

Democratic

30


DANIEL J HANEY IV DEM

Democratic

27


Write-In

Democratic

18


Total Votes

75

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHANTEY R LINDSAY DEM

Democratic

25


ROGER ROLDAN-HERNANDEZ DEM

Democratic

23


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

48

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

1

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATRINA THORNE DEM

Democratic

25


NORYS GONZALEZ DEM

Democratic

25


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

50

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

10

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HASSAN RAHEIM GRIMES DEM

Democratic

32


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

32

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DORIS L MARRERO DEM

Democratic

32


VICTOR M MARRERO DEM

Democratic

29


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

63

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BRENDA GRANT DEM

Democratic

40


SHARON VAUGHN DEM

Democratic

40


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

82

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTOINETTE ROSS DEM

Democratic

84


KAREN M GREENFIELD DEM

Democratic

64


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

148

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHELE L RHETT DEM

Democratic

53


LEONARD R RHETT DEM

Democratic

48


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

103

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DANITA Y MARTINEZ DEM

Democratic

72


JOHN HENRY FORD DEM

Democratic

57


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

131

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MILLICENT ADORA INGRAM DEM

Democratic

40


BENITA ROSE TILLMAN DEM

Democratic

35


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

75

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LAKIESHA SANDERS DEM

Democratic

61


MARJARIE BURNETT DEM

Democratic

61


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

122

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

18


Total Votes

18

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TIARA S STANFIELD DEM

Democratic

49


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

50

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 42-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOSEPH GROSS JR DEM

Democratic

51


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

51