Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

AUDREY HOOD DEM

Democratic

69


CLARA M RUSHING DEM

Democratic

67


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

136

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VERA E GREENE DEM

Democratic

125


Write-In

Democratic

40


Total Votes

165

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAROLYN COLLINS DEM

Democratic

93


DARENE WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

92


Write-In

Democratic

11


Total Votes

196

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DOROTHY ROBERTS-SPENCE DEM

Democratic

72


VALERIE COGGINS DEM

Democratic

69


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

143

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RICHARD BROOKS DEM

Democratic

71


RANDY BROWN DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

144

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DESHON M HAIRSTON DEM

Democratic

93


TRACEY SULLIVAN DEM

Democratic

90


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

185

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DENISE R WHITTAKER DEM

Democratic

87


GLORIA J MORGAN DEM

Democratic

78


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

166

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOEL CHARLESTON DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

71

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GWENDOLYN RONI GREEN DEM

Democratic

156


MAUREEN SULLIVAN DEM

Democratic

139


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

296

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ROSALIE COOPER DEM

Democratic

126


MARK GREEN DEM

Democratic

105


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

231

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MONICA MARIA DJERASSI DEM

Democratic

136


ROSEANNE DISANTO DEM

Democratic

136


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

273

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CHRISTOPHER B COLEMAN DEM

Democratic

122


MAXWELL WEISMAN DEM

Democratic

120


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

243

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN T GILLESPIE DEM

Democratic

221


KEVIN TODD DEM

Democratic

180


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

403

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HILARY J LANGER DEM

Democratic

116


CASSANDRA TOMKINS DEM

Democratic

103


PAUL J FURLONG DEM

Democratic

44


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

264

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KYRA SCHWARTZ DEM

Democratic

101


ANJELICA SANDERS DEM

Democratic

83


BRUCE WEITZ DEM

Democratic

68


PATRICIA A LABIK DEM

Democratic

67


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

323

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LINDA S NORRIS DEM

Democratic

139


KATHLEEN SCHANK DEM

Democratic

107


STEVE E NORRIS DEM

Democratic

76


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

325

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BERNARD WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

62


LINDA TAFT DEM

Democratic

55


JOHN A WALKER JR DEM

Democratic

44


JOHN A WALKER III DEM

Democratic

39


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

201

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GEORGE MATYSIK DEM

Democratic

158


MELANIE FREELY DEM

Democratic

158


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

316

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ROXANNE I DESTOUET DEM

Democratic

74


RACHAEL IGNACIA MADISON DEM

Democratic

71


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

147

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 38-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARK JOSEPH SPINO DEM

Democratic

90


TIMOTHY GALLAGHER DEM

Democratic

89


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

179