Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

4

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ERIK WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

78


TERRENCE JORDAN DEM

Democratic

76


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

159

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KATHRYN HUGGINS DEM

Democratic

60


JERRY CARR DEM

Democratic

47


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

107

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PRESTON ARNOLD DEM

Democratic

39


MARY ARNOLD DEM

Democratic

38


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

77

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EILEEN BURKE DEM

Democratic

69


JANICE WRAY DEM

Democratic

62


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

131

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

15


Total Votes

15

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BARBARA WILLIAMSON DEM

Democratic

91


RONALD HARRIS DEM

Democratic

69


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

165

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PATRICIA HARRIS DEM

Democratic

132


CONSTANCE WHITE DEM

Democratic

115


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

248

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOSEPH GLOVER DEM

Democratic

66


MARCUS SPRUILL DEM

Democratic

65


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

133

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TRYONE GREEN DEM

Democratic

118


H MICHAEL HAMMIE DEM

Democratic

108


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

228

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAMBRIDGE RAYNOR DEM

Democratic

94


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

96

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MELVIN M SHELTON DEM

Democratic

175


ROBERT FORTT DEM

Democratic

169


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

346

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LEON SULLIVAN DEM

Democratic

101


PATRICIA SULLIVAN DEM

Democratic

95


Write-In

Democratic

5


Total Votes

201

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BILAL SABIR DEM

Democratic

112


MARILYN SABIR DEM

Democratic

108


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

221

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHAEL ROEPEL DEM

Democratic

93


VIC CRENSHAW DEM

Democratic

90


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

183

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARIE RICHARDSON DEM

Democratic

62


LORRAINE BASS DEM

Democratic

58


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

120

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

FAITH WELLS DEM

Democratic

55


PAT WELLS DEM

Democratic

43


LEANNETT HILL DEM

Democratic

34


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

134

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KHALIA S WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

117


CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

111


Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

238

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ELLA BENNETT DEM

Democratic

142


Write-In

Democratic

17


Total Votes

159

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 34-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KENNETH W JOHNSON JR DEM

Democratic

111


NANCY J JOHNSON DEM

Democratic

105


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

216