Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LYNNETTE T WILSON DEM

Democratic

22


DARYL MONIQUE WILSON DEM

Democratic

18


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

42

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EMMA DEWOOLFSON DEM

Democratic

37


LEONARD DEWOOLFSON JR DEM

Democratic

34


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

71

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EDGARDO GONZALEZ DEM

Democratic

14


WILLIAM F CROSS JR DEM

Democratic

10


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

24

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANA KIOKO DEM

Democratic

51


SIMON M KIOKO SR DEM

Democratic

47


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

98

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARY E KEMMERER DEM

Democratic

40


IAN KEMMERER DEM

Democratic

33


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

73

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DORIS E JOHNSON DEM

Democratic

40


GLENDA M FLOYD DEM

Democratic

37


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

77

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DAVID J ZELLAT DEM

Democratic

40


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

41

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ELIZABETH MCCOLLUM-NAZARIO DEM

Democratic

49


ROBERT BANNER DEM

Democratic

43


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

92

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAROL TURNAGE-JACKSON DEM

Democratic

67


TONY F EARLY DEM

Democratic

64


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

137

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN J HANSSENS JR DEM

Democratic

117


JOHN HANSSENS DEM

Democratic

101


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

219

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

10


Total Votes

10

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOSEPH HOHENSTEIN DEM

Democratic

117


MARIE M AMY DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

189

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BARBARA A PIPPET DEM

Democratic

29


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

29

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALPHA R DAWKINS DEM

Democratic

67


HAKIM MUBARAK DEM

Democratic

62


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

129

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

THOMAS GARLAND DEM

Democratic

45


PHILIP ROBINSON DEM

Democratic

40


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

85

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TRACEY A LEWIS DEM

Democratic

42


DORIS BOOKER DEM

Democratic

38


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

80

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GORDON R TURNER SR DEM

Democratic

57


ALLAN EUGENE ROTHWELL DEM

Democratic

52


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

109

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 23-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DARRION KYLE SHUFORD DEM

Democratic

51


CHARLES O BUGG DEM

Democratic

42


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

93