Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CYNTHIA H ALBRECHT DEM

Democratic

397


Write-In

Democratic

199


Total Votes

596

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALEXANDER N REUSING DEM

Democratic

213


BENJAMIN VAN COUVERING DEM

Democratic

210


MICHAEL NIX DEM

Democratic

166


MARQ F TEMPLE DEM

Democratic

110


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

706

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LORI JARDINES DEM

Democratic

170


MICHAEL ROSS SWAYZE DEM

Democratic

161


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

332

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

FRED DEDRICK DEM

Democratic

117


JEFFREY L CHAPMAN DEM

Democratic

91


HARRY M NEVERS DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

279

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PATRICIA A BRYANT DEM

Democratic

161


MICHAEL L BRYANT JR DEM

Democratic

115


BARBARA HOFFMAN DEM

Democratic

102


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

380

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MAURICE M SAMPSON DEM

Democratic

290


MICHAEL KLEINER DEM

Democratic

284


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

574

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

POLLY WEISS DEM

Democratic

208


NATHANIEL HOLT DEM

Democratic

207


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

417

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARY VENETTA CHALMERS DEM

Democratic

101


ANGELA BOWIE DEM

Democratic

91


CHENJERAI D KUMANYIKA DEM

Democratic

79


MARIAN MIKKI ROGERS-HENDERSON DEM

Democratic

61


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

332

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HATTIE B CARTER DEM

Democratic

122


MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM DEM

Democratic

94


Write-In

Democratic

23


Total Votes

239

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ROSA B WOODS DEM

Democratic

152


LYNNE CARTER DEM

Democratic

143


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

297

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ABU V EDWARDS DEM

Democratic

63


BERYL D EVANS DEM

Democratic

61


ANGELA BROWN JOHNSON DEM

Democratic

60


CHARLES RUCKER DEM

Democratic

29


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

214

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EUGENE JENKINS DEM

Democratic

103


TAWANA LOKEY DEM

Democratic

68


MICHAEL DESHIELDS DEM

Democratic

52


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

225

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TANYA MITCHELL DEM

Democratic

126


JAMES HARRISON DEM

Democratic

112


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

238

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PORTIA FULLARD DEM

Democratic

98


ANTHONY FULLARD DEM

Democratic

95


Write-In

Democratic

9


Total Votes

202

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DELISE WILLIAMS DEM

Democratic

100


GAYLE PRINGLE DEM

Democratic

99


Write-In

Democratic

35


Total Votes

234

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DEREK S GREEN DEM

Democratic

151


TAMIKA MARKS DEM

Democratic

105


VERNON V PRICE DEM

Democratic

58


Write-In

Democratic

7


Total Votes

321

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

NESHAMAH DILLARD MAILLARD DEM

Democratic

222


KATHRYN R MCKENZIE-ZEIGLER DEM

Democratic

208


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

433

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CARNELL B THOMAS DEM

Democratic

152


EDWARD HOLLAND DEM

Democratic

139


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

293

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RUDOLPH STEWARD JR DEM

Democratic

148


COBBINA FREMPONG DEM

Democratic

134


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

282

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 22-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JOHN T JONES DEM

Democratic

91


ELLEN R COGBILL DEM

Democratic

79


Write-In

Democratic

4


Total Votes

174