Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Ward Executive Committee

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-01 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EARLEAN RIVERS DEM

Democratic

74


ROBBIE LOGAN DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

144

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-02 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ISABELLA FITZGERALD DEM

Democratic

138


DEREK FITZGERALD DEM

Democratic

103


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

241

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-03 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DEBORAH DAWSON-FREEMAN DEM

Democratic

88


BRENDA RICE DEM

Democratic

83


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

173

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-04 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LAURA HEARD DEM

Democratic

86


ADOLPHUS BEY DEM

Democratic

82


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

169

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-05 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SARAH DAVENPORT DEM

Democratic

112


JEROME DAVENPORT DEM

Democratic

96


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

210

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-06 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

REGINALD DAWKINS DEM

Democratic

97


ANNA SHERROD DEM

Democratic

91


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

188

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-07 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CLARRISSA CARGILL DEM

Democratic

75


WAYMITH CARGILL DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

145

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-08 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GLORIA HUDSON DEM

Democratic

72


CHARLOTTE RUFFIN DEM

Democratic

66


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

138

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-09 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TIA DREHER DEM

Democratic

98


OLIVER BURKE DEM

Democratic

84


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

182

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-10 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-11 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KIMBERLY WEST DEM

Democratic

84


KLISSA THOMAS DEM

Democratic

62


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

146

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-12 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CAROLYN MARTIN DEM

Democratic

99


Write-In

Democratic

3


Total Votes

102

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-13 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MYRTLE BASTIEN DEM

Democratic

134


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

134

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-14 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

EARL BROOKS DEM

Democratic

128


SAMUEL MARTIN DEM

Democratic

104


Write-In

Democratic

2


Total Votes

234

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-15 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARLENE HARDY DEM

Democratic

82


DENISE DAVIS DEM

Democratic

70


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

152

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-16 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

THOMAS MOORE DEM

Democratic

87


STACIA PARKER DEM

Democratic

83


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

170

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-17 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BEVERLY JACKSON DEM

Democratic

110


GLORIA LEAKS DEM

Democratic

100


Write-In

Democratic

0


Total Votes

210

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-18 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GLENDA JONES DEM

Democratic

89


ROSLIND SANDERS DEM

Democratic

83


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

173

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-19 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GWENDOLYN BROWN DEM

Democratic

109


Write-In

Democratic

1


Total Votes

110

WARD EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 10-20 DEM
DEMOCRATIC (VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALICE ROBINSON DEM

Democratic

104


HELEN BLACK DEM

Democratic

86


Write-In

Democratic

6


Total Votes

196