Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Election Board Workers

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

4


Total Votes

4

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JUDITH NESBITT

Democratic

85


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

85

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GWENDOLYN S HOYE

Democratic

144


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

144

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

7


Total Votes

7

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HAZEL BELLAMY

Democratic

129


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

130

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHIRLEY POLLITT

Democratic

124


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

126

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARJORIE S BOLTON

Democratic

115


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

115

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VERONICA GOODE

Democratic

115


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

115

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ESTHER MARILYN PERNELL

Democratic

121


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

121

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JUDY Y GASKINS

Democratic

129


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

129

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

THELISIE LI ROBERTS

Democratic

104


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

104

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ALTRECIA BERRY

Democratic

102


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

102

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARILYN E JOHNSON

Democratic

141


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

143

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GWENDOLYN M DUNCAN

Democratic

143


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

144

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

4


Total Votes

4

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BARBARA DAVIS

Democratic

110


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

110

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JANICE E PAIGE

Democratic

136


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

136

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LURLINE JONES

Democratic

134


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

134

JUDGE OF ELECTION 50-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 50-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTHONY J SMITH

Democratic

76


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

76