Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Election Board Workers

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CHRISTEL URMENYHAZI

Democratic

200


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

202

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SUGIRTHA STATHIS

Democratic

204


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

205

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTOINETTE M GIBSON

Democratic

141


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

141

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MATHEW HIMMELEIN

Democratic

142


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

142

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANTHONY GRAY

Democratic

159


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

160

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GLORIA J GRAY

Democratic

157


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

158

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

FANNIE M JAMES

Democratic

74


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

74

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ERIN M WORRELL

Democratic

63


Write-in

Democratic

3


Total Votes

66

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CATHERINE L GARNETT

Democratic

76


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

77

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BETTY E JONES

Democratic

60


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

62

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CARLOS WAYNE BROWN

Democratic

72


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

72

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TONYA LOONEY JR

Democratic

72


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

72

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ELIZABETH C STALLINGS

Democratic

140


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

141

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

13


Total Votes

13

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ADRIANO SHAPLIN

Democratic

185


Write-in

Democratic

4


Total Votes

189

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

VANESSA TABRON

Democratic

187


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

189

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CATHERINE A BLUNT

Democratic

179


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

179

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

COURTNEY M WALTON

Democratic

173


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

173

JUDGE OF ELECTION 46-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DAVID BRONSON HINCHER

Democratic

102


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

102

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 46-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MIRONDA LAWS

Democratic

108


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

108