Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Election Board Workers

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

BRIDGET MCKEOGH

Democratic

224


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

224

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

9


Total Votes

9

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ARTHUR RUSSELL

Democratic

157


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

157

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANNETTE JEFFERSON

Democratic

72


GEA MYERS

Democratic

76


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

148

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ERIC CONRAD JACKSON

Democratic

133


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

134

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LEN WEISER

Democratic

131


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

132

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MABEL BOLDEN

Democratic

121


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

121

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARIA BRYANT

Democratic

122


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

122

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SHIRLEY WHITE

Democratic

124


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

126

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

16


Total Votes

16

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

RYAN J SULLIVAN

Democratic

183


Write-in

Democratic

3


Total Votes

186

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

14


Total Votes

14

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARIA M WORMLEY

Democratic

262


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

262

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TERI CONNOR

Democratic

260


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

260

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

TRACY L YEOMANS

Democratic

221


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

221

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

JEAN L S JAFFE

Democratic

217


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

219

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

SYBIL D KANE

Democratic

172


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

173

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LEAH STAUB

Democratic

170


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

171

JUDGE OF ELECTION 30-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PAM AUSTIN

Democratic

130


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

130

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 30-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MAUREEN MCGINTY

Democratic

69


CASSANDRA FRYE

Democratic

47


Write-in

Democratic

3


Total Votes

119