Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners
Election Board Workers

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

PATRICIA BIGLEY

Democratic

175


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

176

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

HONEY POLIS BODINE

Democratic

176


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

177

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ANYA SARETZKY

Democratic

96


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

96

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

CARRIE BORGENICHT

Democratic

96


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

96

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MICHAEL PRASAD

Democratic

86


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

86

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MATTHEW E MURRAY

Democratic

56


ROBERT PIERSON

Democratic

19


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

75

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KAYLA WHELAN

Democratic

151


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

151

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-04 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARY WHELAN

Democratic

150


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

150

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

7


Total Votes

7

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-05 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

2

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KAYLA ALICIA SPEEDY

Democratic

143


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

144

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-06 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARY K LEECH

Democratic

140


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

142

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

DANIELA ASCARELLI

Democratic

192


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

193

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-07 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

NELLA MOSES BLOOM

Democratic

189


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

189

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

MARY ANN STUMPF

Democratic

139


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

139

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-08 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

LESLIE E PROFFITT

Democratic

136


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

136

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

GWEN TOLER

Democratic

151


Write-in

Democratic

2


Total Votes

153

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-09 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

WILLIE LIGHTY

Democratic

140


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

141

JUDGE OF ELECTION 02-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

ROBERT HORNSBY

Democratic

156


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

156

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 02-10 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 1 / 1

KRISTIN RODGER

Democratic

156


Write-in

Democratic

1


Total Votes

157