Preparing Export...

Philadelphia City Commissioners
Philadelphia City Comissioners

JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

MARIA MCLAUGHLIN

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT REP
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

PAULA PATRICK

Republican

0


KEVIN BROBSON

Republican

0


PATRICIA A MCCULLOUGH

Republican

0


Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

JILL BECK

Democratic

0


TIMIKA LANE

Democratic

0


BRYAN NEFT

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT REP
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

MEGAN SULLIVAN

Republican

0


Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT DEM
(VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

DAVID LEE SPURGEON

Democratic

0


LORI A DUMAS

Democratic

0


SIERRA STREET

Democratic

0


AMANDA GREEN HAWKINS

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT REP
(VOTE FOR 2)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

DREW CROMPTON

Republican

0


STACY MARIE WALLACE

Republican

0


Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DEM
(VOTE FOR 8)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

CAROLINE TURNER

Democratic

0


TERRI BOOKER

Democratic

0


WENDI BARISH

Democratic

0


CRAIG LEVIN

Democratic

0


CATERIA R MCCABE

Democratic

0


NICK KAMAU

Democratic

0


DANIEL R SULMAN

Democratic

0


PATRICK J MORAN

Democratic

0


MAURICE HOUSTON

Democratic

0


BETSY WAHL

Democratic

0


MICHELE HANGLEY

Democratic

0


RICK CATALDI

Democratic

0


JOHN R PADOVA

Democratic

0


CHRIS HALL

Democratic

0


MARK J MOORE

Democratic

0


TAMIKA WASHINGTON

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS REP
(VOTE FOR 8)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE MUNICIPAL COURT DEM
(VOTE FOR 3)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

MICHAEL C LAMBERT

Democratic

0


BARBARA THOMSON

Democratic

0


GEORGE TWARDY

Democratic

0


GREG YORGEY-GIRDY

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF THE MUNICIPAL COURT REP
(VOTE FOR 3)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

DISTRICT ATTORNEY DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

CARLOS VEGA

Democratic

0


LARRY KRASNER

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

DISTRICT ATTORNEY REP
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

CHARLES CHUCK PERUTO

Republican

0


Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

CITY CONTROLLER DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

REBECCA RHYNHART

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

CITY CONTROLLER REP
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1703

Write-in

Republican

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF ELECTION 01-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

ALEXANDER GEORGE BOMSTEIN

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 01-01 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

KIMBERLY STUART

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF ELECTION 01-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

DEBORAH M BENTZEL

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 01-02 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

SANDRA MANDEL

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

JUDGE OF ELECTION 01-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

DAVID MILTON GUINN

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION 01-03 DEM
(VOTE FOR 1)

Divisions Reported: 0 / 1

ALLISON FEGEL

Democratic

0


Write-in

Democratic

0


Total Votes

0